Divisione Regionale 1
Roster 2023-2024
CA
LEO Davide
Capo Allenatore
VA
DONGHI Daniele
Vice Allenatore
SA
RICCIARDI Marco
Secondo Assistente
DA
LANZI Alessandro
Dir. Accompagnatore
GM
IOSCA Corrado
General Manager
AB
DELL’ORTO Mauro
Addetto Arbitri
2
BOVI Alessio
Ala Grande
1995
5
DEMASI Cristian
Play
2004
7
GABOLI Jacopo
Ala Grande
2003
8
CASSOL Nicolò
Guardia
2000
10
LIAZZO Mirko
Ala Grande
1997
11
LANZI Jacopo
Play
1993
12
SCIRO Leonardo
Play
2003
13
LA BIONDA Andrea
Ala Piccola
2003
18
MORI Alberto
Ala Grande/Centro
2001
19
GRASSO Luca
Play
XXXX
21
BERTOLINI Manuel
Ala Piccola
2003
23
CIVILI Massimiliano
Guardia
1998
32
IOSCA Andrea
Ala Grande
1999
34
IOSCA Marco
Ala Piccola
1994
50
CASSOL Simone
Guardia
2004
Divisione Regionale 1 - Play-In: Girone Bronze Ovest
Data | Squadra Casa | Squadra Ospite | Risultato |
22/03/2024 | Daverio | Basket Rozzano | h. 21:00 |
05/04/2024 | Basket Rozzano | Corbetta | h. 21:15 |
12/04/2024 | Basket Rozzano | Vittuone | h. 21:15 |
19/04/2024 | Basket Lonate | Basket Rozzano | h. 21:15 |
26/04/2024 | Basket Rozzano | Daverio | h. 21:00 |
03/05/2024 | Corbetta | Basket Rozzano | h. 21:15 |
12/05/2024 | Vittuone | Basket Rozzano | h. 18:00 |
17/05/2024 | Basket Rozzano | Basket Lonate | h. 21:15 |
Divisione Regionale 1 - Girone Ovest A
Data | Squadra Casa | Squadra Ospite | Risultato |
01/10/2023 | San Pio X | Basket Rozzano | 70 – 64 |
06/10/2023 | Basket Rozzano | Garegnano | 61 – 91 |
13/10/2023 | Basket Rozzano | Tumminelli Romana | 72 – 69 |
20/10/2023 | CUS Milano | Basket Rozzano | 74 – 61 |
27/10/2023 | S.G.B Abbiategrasso | Basket Rozzano | 95 – 89 |
04/11/2023 | Basket Rozzano | Basketown | 65 – 67 |
10/11/2023 | Leone XIII | Basket Rozzano | 84 – 60 |
17/11/2023 | Basket Rozzano | Tigers Milano | 60 – 64 |
26/11/2023 | Ebro Basket | Basket Rozzano | 96 – 66 |
01/12/2023 | Basket Rozzano | Virtus Binasco | 75 – 51 |
12/12/2023 | Trezzano Basket | Basket Rozzano | 73 – 67 |
17/12/2023 | Basket Rozzano | San Pio X | 69 – 63 |
22/12/2023 | Garegnano | Basket Rozzano | 87 – 62 |
14/01/2024 | Tumminelli Romana | Basket Rozzano | 67 – 58 |
19/01/2024 | Basket Rozzano | CUS Milano | 77 – 81 |
26/01/2024 | Basket Rozzano | S.G.B. Abbiategrasso | 73 – 61 |
04/02/2024 | Basketown | Basket Rozzano | 60 – 63 |
09/02/2024 | Basket Rozzano | Leone XIII | 77 – 85 |
18/02/2024 | Tigers Milano | Basket Rozzano | 74 – 57 |
23/02/2024 | Basket Rozzano | Ebro Basket | 62 – 86 |
01/03/2024 | Virtus Binasco | Basket Rozzano | 71 – 80 |
08/03/2024 | Basket Rozzano | Trezzano Basket | 44 – 63 |
Divisione Regionale 1 - Play-In: Girone Bronze Ovest
Pos. | Squadra | Punti | G | V | S | PF | PS |
1 | Basket Lonate | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 410 | 382 |
2 | Daverio | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 419 | 401 |
3 | Virtus Binasco | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 421 | 397 |
4 | Tigers Milano | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 399 | 385 |
5 | Basket Rozzano | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 343 | 416 |
6 | Corbetta | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 445 | 441 |
7 | S.G.B Abbiategrasso | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 399 | 455 |
8 | Vittuone | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 359 | 409 |
Divisione Regionale 1 - Girone Ovest A
Pos. | Squadra | Punti | G | V | S | PF | PS |
1 | Garegnano | 34 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 1546 | 1327 |
2 | Ebro Basket | 32 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 1549 | 1358 |
3 | Leone XIII | 30 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1602 | 1483 |
4 | Tumminelli Romana | 26 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1423 | 1319 |
5 | CUS Milano | 26 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1517 | 1441 |
6 | Basketown | 24 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1476 | 1368 |
7 | San Pio X | 22 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1412 | 1433 |
8 | Trezzano Basket | 20 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1469 | 1477 |
9 | Virtus Binasco | 20 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1432 | 1475 |
10 | Tigers Milano | 12 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 1376 | 1525 |
11 | Basket Rozzano | 12 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 1462 | 1632 |
12 | S.G.B Abbiategrasso | 6 | 22 | 3 | 19 | 1266 | 1692 |